PredicTools (PREDIC) Price Prediction

PredicTools logoPREDICUSD = $0.00001064

PredicTools Price
$0.00001064

Price Change

-0.69913%
24h Low / 24h High
$0.0000106 / $0.00001097

Trading Volume

$22.94
35.93%
Volume / Market Cap
0.0021564893
Market Dominance
<0.000001%
Market Rank
#7763

PredicTools Price Prediction and Forecast

The current recommendation is Sell

For the next 24 hours, the Price of PREDIC is predicted to be in range of $0.000010853623 and $0.000012057751.

If you’re looking for PredicTools price predictions/forecast for 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030 and want to know where the prices of PREDIC will go in the future? We will analyze the past prices of PredicTools (PREDIC) and will found out what experts are saying about its future price actions.

Please keep that in mind you need to take this prediction and every other prediction with the intention that this is only the suggestion of some market expert/analysts. Not to mention predicting something so perfect is completely impossible. But we will try our best. Let’s start.

PredicTools Price Prediction for this week

Today's PREDIC price is $0.00001064, down -0.69913% from the last 24 hours. PREDIC has a market capitalization of $10,637.66. PREDIC's 24-hour volume is $22.94. The market capitalization rank is #7763, the circulating supply is $999,585,140, and the maximum supply is $1,000,000,000.

Date
Minimum
Maximum
09/02/2026
$0.000010853623
$0.000012057751
09/03/2026
$0.000010471351
$0.000010524212
09/04/2026
$0.000010691908
$0.000010812989
09/05/2026
$0.000010357424
$0.00001066836
09/06/2026
$0.000010751138
$0.000011048829

PredicTools Price Prediction for 2026 by Crypto Experts

3Commas is a group that applies deep artificial intelligence-assisted technical Analysis on the past price data of PredicTools to predict future prices. They do their best for maximum historical information about PredicTools (PREDIC), including its market cap and volume history among other things; if you want good returns when investing in PREDIC make sure to check out our prediction!

Date
Minimum
Maximum
October 2026
$0.000010425933
$0.000011977907
October 2026
$0.000010455482
$0.000010672782
November 2026
$0.000010356689
$0.000011333591
December 2026
$0.000010621024
$0.00001163049
  1. #1 LiteFinance

    The PredicTools price forecast projects that by 2026, the minimum cost of a PREDIC coin could reach $0.000010356689 with average machine-Gradient calculated values at around $0.000011167298 dollars per token - This is well above current levels! The maximum value for this cryptocurrency would likely occur during periods where there are large fluctuations in prices because it's possible to make profits even when others may lose theirs.

  2. #2 TradingBeasts

    According to TradingBeasts' forecast price and technical analysis, the price of the PredicTools token is projected to reach a low of $0.000010356689 in 2026. The price of PREDIC could reach a maximum level of $0.000011977907 with an average trading price of $0.000011167298.

  3. #3 Wallet Investor

    According to WalletInvestor's PredicTools price forecast, by 2026, the minimum price of an PREDIC coin could reach $0.000010356689 with an average PredicTools price of $0.000011167298. PredicTools PREDIC's maximum price would be around $0.000011977907, well above the current price. The current circulating supply could also be different from the future price circulating supply in 2026 if the trend continues.

PredicTools Technical Analysis

Latest Crypto Fear & Greed Index

Historical Values

NowGreed
69
YesterdayGreed
62
Last weekGreed
65
Last monthFear
28

Next Update

The next update will happen in:

10 hours, 38 minutes and 27 seconds

Explore Our Other Products for PREDIC

PredicTools Price Prediction for 2027 by Crypto Experts

Date
Minimum
Maximum
January 2027
$0.0000098423705
$0.000011552284
February 2027
$0.000010096528
$0.000010782255
March 2027
$0.0000099520153
$0.000010862385
April 2027
$0.000010530626
$0.000011382681
May 2027
$0.000011228639
$0.000011561789
June 2027
$0.000010535911
$0.000011671247
July 2027
$0.000010281229
$0.000011697549
August 2027
$0.00001070225
$0.000010732506
September 2027
$0.000010528829
$0.000011577265
October 2027
$0.000010828046
$0.000010898557
November 2027
$0.000010653468
$0.000011090659
December 2027
$0.000010733435
$0.000010742096
  1. #1 LiteFinance

    2027 might also be bullish for PredicTools as its value might reach $0.000010697327 in January 2027 and the gains for this year might be even greater than 2027 and are about -7.01%.

  2. #2 TradingBeasts

    What does the future hold for PredicTools? According to our analysis and projected price data from TradingBeasts, the PREDIC token will reach $0.000011697549 in 2027. But they also predict an average trading level of $0.00001076996 per unit.

  3. #3 Wallet Investor

    PredicTools's price forecast suggests that by 2027, the minimum value will reach $0.0000098423705 and the average market value will be $0.00001076996 per coin - higher than it is now! If this trend continues, then the circulating supply could also change - something worth keeping an eye on for investors who want to know where their money will go when the situation changes over time.

PredicTools Price Prediction for 2028 by Crypto Experts

Date
Minimum
Maximum
January 2028
$0.000010223105
$0.000011409386
February 2028
$0.000010433364
$0.000011304915
March 2028
$0.0000097650515
$0.000011477247
April 2028
$0.0000097876096
$0.0000099750986
May 2028
$0.00001034415
$0.000010445181
June 2028
$0.000010161811
$0.000010906149
July 2028
$0.000009843816
$0.000011415103
August 2028
$0.0000099649844
$0.000010035369
September 2028
$0.00001041076
$0.000011556512
October 2028
$0.0000098221293
$0.000010937648
November 2028
$0.000010242464
$0.000010724896
December 2028
$0.0000097373039
$0.000010001013
  1. #1 LiteFinance

    In the beginning, the price is $0.000010816245. The maximum price is $0.000011556512. The minimum price is $0.0000097373039. The average for the year is $0.000010646908. Forecast of USD to PREDIC exchange rate at the end of the year is $0.0000098691586, change for the year -12.34%.

  2. #2 TradingBeasts

    PredicTools is projected to have a minimum price of $0.0000097373039 in 2028. According to the forecast, the maximum price will not be more than $0.000011556512. However, despite this, investors still think that the unexpected can happen, who knows exactly what will happen to PredicTools prices?

  3. #3 Wallet Investor

    With a projected value of $0.00001064 per 2026, it is possible that by 2028 the minimum PREDIC coin could reach an average price lower than what it is currently trading at. But as PredicTools projects continue to grow and develop, their prices may change in the future - which means you'll want to buy them.

PredicTools Price Prediction for 2029 by Crypto Experts

Date
Minimum
Maximum
January 2029
$0.0000092673679
$0.000010819597
February 2029
$0.0000094885949
$0.000010041076
March 2029
$0.0000096600397
$0.000010056075
April 2029
$0.0000097700363
$0.000010024502
May 2029
$0.0000094508961
$0.000010617334
June 2029
$0.0000094607545
$0.0000094881812
July 2029
$0.000010947013
$0.000010993948
August 2029
$0.000009364066
$0.0000096758909
September 2029
$0.0000094276671
$0.0000098627942
October 2029
$0.0000097100916
$0.00001003164
November 2029
$0.00001013085
$0.000010620737
December 2029
$0.0000092850219
$0.0000096350968
  1. #1 LiteFinance

    With a projected value of $0.00001064 per 2026, it is possible that by 2029 the minimum PREDIC coin could reach an average price lower than what it is currently trading at. But as PredicTools projects continue to grow and develop, their prices may change in the future - which means you'll want to buy them.

  2. #2 TradingBeasts

    At the beginning of the year, the price of PREDIC is $0.000010043483. The maximum price is $0.000010993948. The minimum price is $0.0000092673679. The average for the month is $0.000010130658. PredicTools price forecast at the end of the year is $0.0000094600593, change for the year is -10.95%.

  3. #3 Wallet Investor

    PredicTools could be a bad investment as its expected value by 2029 will be $0.00001064. At current prices of $0.00001064 per coin, PREDIC will have to reach $0.000010993948 before it reaches its lowest price point according to our calculations.

PredicTools Price Prediction for 2030 by Crypto Experts

Date
Minimum
Maximum
January 2030
$0.0000096422411
$0.000010139295
February 2030
$0.000010306757
$0.000010663771
March 2030
$0.0000096788954
$0.000010278593
April 2030
$0.0000090515374
$0.000010344196
May 2030
$0.000010305289
$0.000011291828
June 2030
$0.000010750219
$0.000010898442
July 2030
$0.0000096595602
$0.000010192402
August 2030
$0.0000092765038
$0.000010407906
September 2030
$0.000010062846
$0.000010983026
October 2030
$0.000010345371
$0.000010666833
November 2030
$0.000010474612
$0.000011167512
December 2030
$0.000010068718
$0.000011112684
  1. #1 LiteFinance

    In the beginning, the price is $0.000009890768. The maximum price is $0.000011291828. The minimum price is $0.0000090515374. The average for the year is $0.000010171683. Forecast of USD to PREDIC exchange rate at the end of the year is $0.000010590701, change for the year 9.60%.

  2. #2 TradingBeasts

    TradingBeasts expects the average price of PredicTools to hold near $0.000010171683 during December 2030. The site sees a strong upward movement at the end of the year, which is a good sign for traders. The maximum price will reach $0.000011291828. The minimum price will not fall below $0.0000090515374. The PREDIC forecast has been revised by the site. Previously, the maximum price was expected to move above $0.000009890768.

  3. #3 Wallet Investor

    The WalletInvestor thinks that by 2030, the minimum price of an PREDIC coin could reach $0.0000090515374 with average PredicTools prices at around $0.000010171683 bucks per token - which would be way above current levels! They also predict different maximum values depending on whether trends continue into future periods or not - respectively about $0.000011291828 for contemporary circulation versus $0.000012807368 tomorrow's model based on forecasted data through 2032 inclusive. This means there is a chance these projections will come true but only if you're willing to bet big.

PredicTools Price Prediction for 2031 by Crypto Experts

Date
Minimum
Maximum
January 2031
$0.000010311325
$0.00001094901
February 2031
$0.00001071274
$0.000010920778
March 2031
$0.000010215843
$0.000010460093
April 2031
$0.0000098204111
$0.0000098855913
May 2031
$0.000010476538
$0.000010689118
June 2031
$0.000010120837
$0.000010965754
July 2031
$0.000010200671
$0.000011146829
August 2031
$0.000010220342
$0.000010365898
September 2031
$0.00001015135
$0.000010886372
October 2031
$0.000010674516
$0.000011611517
November 2031
$0.0000093936036
$0.000010841251
December 2031
$0.000011026063
$0.00001169989
  1. #1 LiteFinance

    In the beginning, the price is $0.000010630168. The maximum price is $0.00001169989. The minimum price is $0.0000093936036. The average for the year is $0.000010546747. Forecast of USD to PREDIC exchange rate at the end of the year is $0.000011362977, change for the year 6.86%.

  2. #2 TradingBeasts

    As the gains in the years 2031–2031 tell of a continuous bullishness, there are chances that the price might soar further. The expected gains might bring its price value to 97.18%.

  3. #3 Wallet Investor

    PredicTools could be worth up to $0.00001169989 in 2031! And with an average price of $0.000010546747 dollars per coin, it's possible that by then there will only be enough PREDIC coins for everyone who wants them. If this trend continues then the maximum valuation could even reach $0.000012807368 bucks - which is way higher than what people are buying now.

Long-term forecast of PredicTools price for 2032, 2033, 2034, 2035, 2036

3Commas expects the average PREDIC price to remain at $0.000010044845 for the year. The site sees a strong downward movement at the end of the year, which is a bad sign for traders. The maximum price will reach $0.000012807368. The minimum price will not fall below $0.0000072823218.

Price: $0.00000000
Vol 24h: $0.00000000
3commas

Disclaimer

3COMMAS DOES NOT PROVIDE FINANCIAL, INVESTMENT, LEGAL, TAX OR ANY OTHER PROFESSIONAL ADVICE. 3COMMAS IS NOT A BROKER, FINANCIAL ADVISOR, INVESTMENT ADVISOR, PORTFOLIO MANAGER OR TAX ADVISOR. 3COMMAS IS NOT RESPONSIBLE OR LIABLE FOR THE ACCURACY FOR THE DATA PROVIDED BY THIRD PARTIES.

For more information please read our terms of use.

Popular Price Predictions

1
$77,786
0.33%
Market Cap$1.56T
Volume$29.3B
2
$2,440.29
0.52%
Market Cap$294.49B
Volume$11.47B
4
$685.5
0.16%
Market Cap$91.28B
Volume$618.97M
5
$1.36
0.28%
Market Cap$85.54B
Volume$1.77B
7
$101.81
1.00%
Market Cap$59.58B
Volume$2.99B
12
$0.08
0.40%
Market Cap$12.83B
Volume$485.04M

Data provided by Coingecko API

More Price Predictions

8054
Market Cap$11,450
Volume$96
7763
$0.00001064
0%
Market Cap$10,638
Volume$23
7797
$0.00001063
0.97%
Market Cap$10,579
Volume$5
7801
$0.00001032
0%
Market Cap$10,314
Volume$33
7830
$0.00001021
0%
Market Cap$10,225
Volume$41

Data provided by Coingecko API